Timak Orc Soldier

Timak Orc Soldier 42 Humanoid

HP1 670
Exp1 770
SP177
P.Def210
M.Def177
Traits
  • Soul crystal up to lvl 5
Quests

Passive skills

Where it stands

Location: Timak Outpost

13 spawn points from the wiki · 51 more likely ones, paler and visible when you zoom in.

wheel or pinch — zoom, drag — pan

Drop

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Adena NG346–65570%519–982
Chain Gauntlets Design NG10.64%0.96%
Plated Leather Boots Lining NG10.64%0.96%
Big Hammer Head NG10.15%0.22%
Recipe: Chain Boots NG10.11%0.16%
Key Imprint NG Common10.088%0.13%
Key Imprint NG Uncommon10.026%0.040%
Recipe: Skull Graver NG10.018%0.028%
Recipe: Silver Axe NG10.018%0.028%
Key Imprint NG Rare10.011%0.016%
Chain Gauntlets C10.006%0.010%
Plated Leather Boots C10.006%0.010%
Big Hammer C10.002%0.002%

Spoil SWEEP

ItemQtyChanceWith premium
Body Slasher Blade NG10.52%0.78%
Recipe: Reinforced Mithril Gloves NG10.37%0.56%
Recipe: Blessed Spiritshot C NG10.31%0.46%
Recipe: Heavy Doom Hammer NG10.065%0.097%

What it costs and whether farming it pays — in the service: prices are read from the live order book, separately for every server.